Global Confirmed

43.187.134

People

Global Recovered

29.018.032

People

Global Deaths

1.155.653

People

Indonesia

392.934 Confirmed, 317.672 Recovered, 13.411 Deaths

Last Update : 26 October 2020
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta101.89787.8832.1772,14%
2Jawa Timur51.21745.2033.6837,19%
3Jawa Barat34.35523.5856942,02%
4Jawa Tengah32.09826.6341.6895,26%
5Sulawesi Selatan17.95015.7444512,51%
6Riau13.7529.9053072,23%
7Kalimantan Timur13.2259.9594613,49%
8Sumatera Barat13.0607.6052291,75%
9Sumatera Utara12.65510.2865234,13%
10Kalimantan Selatan11.65010.4814744,07%
11Bali11.45510.2853743,26%
12Banten8.9146.8352612,93%
13Papua8.7854.5981241,41%
14Sumatera Selatan7.5386.0154095,43%
15Aceh7.2525.0372563,53%
16Sulawesi Utara5.2324.4051953,73%
17Sulawesi Tenggara4.6753.392791,69%
18Kalimantan Tengah4.2743.7441513,53%
19Papua Barat3.8913.093631,62%
20Nusa Tenggara Barat3.8843.1562195,64%
21Maluku3.7393.083451,20%
22Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta3.5762.939882,46%
23Kepulauan Riau3.5002.541892,54%
24Gorontalo3.0032.838852,83%
25Maluku Utara2.1921.928743,38%
26Lampung1.646941643,89%
27Kalimantan Barat1.5771.300120,76%
28Jambi1.149521211,83%
29Bengkulu995773484,82%
30Sulawesi Barat988784121,21%
31Sulawesi Tengah821590334,02%
32Kalimantan Utara78266470,90%
33Nusa Tenggara Timur65344371,07%
34Kepulauan Bangka Belitung19117321,05%
TOTAL392.571317.36313.4063,41%
Last Update : 26 October 2020
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US8.646.0853.422.878225.2822,61%
2India7.909.9597.137.228119.0141,50%
3Brazil5.394.1284.526.393157.1342,91%
4Russia1.520.8001.140.33326.0921,72%
5France1.182.153114.87234.7892,94%
6Argentina1.090.589894.81928.8962,65%
7Spain1.046.132150.37634.7523,32%
8Colombia1.015.885907.37930.0002,95%
9Mexico891.160752.69188.9249,98%
10Peru888.715807.63634.1493,84%
11United Kingdom876.8442.70144.9865,13%
12South Africa715.868646.17018.9682,65%
13Iran574.856459.25032.9535,73%
14Italy525.782266.20337.3387,10%
15Chile503.598479.87714.0032,78%
16Iraq455.398384.59310.6712,34%
17Germany443.189320.30510.0632,27%
18Bangladesh400.251316.6005.8181,45%
19Indonesia392.934317.67213.4113,41%
20Philippines371.630328.2587.0391,89%
21Turkey361.801314.3909.7992,71%
22Ukraine359.348148.3006.6411,85%
23Saudi Arabia345.232331.6915.3131,54%
24Pakistan328.602311.0756.7392,05%
25Belgium321.03123.08710.8103,37%
26Israel310.254293.8462.4040,77%
27Netherlands307.8095.6197.1342,32%
28Poland263.929115.3024.4831,70%
29Czechia258.09797.3812.2010,85%
30Canada219.042184.2989.9984,56%
31Romania212.492151.8116.4703,04%
32Morocco197.481163.1953.3011,67%
33Ecuador161.635141.75912.5537,77%
34Nepal159.830115.6758620,54%
35Bolivia140.853108.6588.6456,14%
36Qatar131.432128.3432300,17%
37Panama129.200105.2312.6332,04%
38United Arab Emirates126.234120.7504800,38%
39Dominican Republic124.527102.6512.2231,79%
40Kuwait122.317113.3917490,61%
41Portugal121.13369.9562.3431,93%
42Switzerland121.09361.7002.0901,73%
43Oman113.35499.6681.1901,05%
44Sweden110.59405.9335,36%
45Kazakhstan110.542105.6751.7961,62%
46Egypt106.54098.9036.1995,82%
47Guatemala104.89494.5303.6513,48%
48Costa Rica103.08862.0371.2821,24%
49Japan97.49989.0311.7211,77%
50Belarus93.70783.7489611,03%
51Ethiopia93.34347.5431.4261,53%
52Honduras93.21437.9962.6232,81%
53China91.15186.0024.7395,20%
54Venezuela89.56583.9477730,86%
55Austria83.26759.0369921,19%
56Bahrain80.25576.7763150,39%
57Armenia78.81051.1621.1961,52%
58Moldova71.50352.2901.6852,36%
59Lebanon71.39034.8035650,79%
60Uzbekistan65.57762.7425520,84%
61Nigeria61.99257.4651.1301,82%
62Hungary61.56316.4911.4722,39%
63Paraguay59.59439.7351.3092,20%
64Singapore57.97357.858280,05%
65Libya57.22331.5158011,40%
66Ireland57.12823.3641.8823,29%
67Kyrgyzstan56.17047.8431.1342,02%
68Algeria56.14339.0951.9143,41%
69Jordan55.0557.5086241,13%
70Tunisia52.3995.0329831,88%
71West Bank and Gaza50.95244.0554540,89%
72Azerbaijan50.48641.4106791,34%
73Kenya49.72134.2099021,81%
74Ghana47.69046.8873160,66%
75Burma46.20026.0071.1222,43%
76Slovakia45.15510.1301650,37%
77Bosnia and Herzegovina41.59626.5421.1042,65%
78Afghanistan40.93734.1501.5183,71%
79Denmark40.86332.4797021,72%
80Serbia39.82707931,99%
81Bulgaria37.88918.3541.0942,89%
82Croatia37.20825.8374521,21%
83El Salvador32.92528.5829532,89%
84Greece30.7821.3475741,86%
85Georgia30.30311.3702150,71%
86Malaysia27.80517.8252360,85%
87Australia27.52725.2069053,29%
88North Macedonia26.95418.6279193,41%
89Korea, South25.95523.9054571,76%
90Slovenia24.0808.5822511,04%
91Cameroon21.57020.1174251,97%
92Cote d'Ivoire20.47020.1661220,60%
93Albania19.15710.6544772,49%
94Kosovo17.94315.0836633,70%
95Norway17.90911.8632791,56%
96Madagascar16.96816.3012441,44%
97Montenegro16.79712.7752661,58%
98Zambia16.20015.4453482,15%
99Senegal15.56514.3163222,07%
100Finland14.9709.8003542,36%
101Sudan13.7426.7648376,09%
102Luxembourg12.8519.0851411,10%
103Namibia12.66010.7791331,05%
104Mozambique11.9869.253860,72%
105Guinea11.63510.474710,61%
106Uganda11.5577.3511010,87%
107Maldives11.50510.524370,32%
108Congo (Kinshasa)11.17410.4683052,73%
109Lithuania10.9494.1661361,24%
110Tajikistan10.8199.951810,75%
111Angola9.3813.5082682,86%
112Haiti9.0267.3732322,57%
113Gabon8.9198.512540,61%
114Jamaica8.7494.3031922,19%
115Cabo Verde8.3967.285941,12%
116Zimbabwe8.2767.7972372,86%
117Sri Lanka8.1523.933160,20%
118Mauritania7.6647.3851632,13%
119Cuba6.5665.9981281,95%
120Bahamas6.4103.9481322,06%
121Botswana5.923927210,35%
122Malawi5.8905.2911833,11%
123Eswatini5.8545.5021161,98%
124Malta5.5783.630530,95%
125Djibouti5.5415.409611,10%
126Trinidad and Tobago5.5114.0851051,91%
127Nicaragua5.4344.2251552,85%
128Syria5.4081.7532694,97%
129Congo (Brazzaville)5.2533.887921,75%
130Suriname5.1705.0321092,11%
131Equatorial Guinea5.0794.962831,63%
132Rwanda5.0664.830340,67%
133Central African Republic4.8621.924621,28%
134Latvia4.7571.357601,26%
135Iceland4.5043.463110,24%
136Estonia4.4283.505731,65%
137Andorra4.0382.729691,71%
138Guyana4.0232.9701192,96%
139Somalia3.9413.1851042,64%
140Thailand3.7433.543591,58%
141Gambia3.6602.6601193,25%
142Cyprus3.5451.882250,71%
143Mali3.4902.6611323,78%
144Belize3.1451.961501,59%
145South Sudan2.8831.290561,94%
146Uruguay2.8512.351531,86%
147Benin2.5572.330411,60%
148Burkina Faso2.4512.019652,65%
149Guinea-Bissau2.4031.818411,71%
150Sierra Leone2.3461.787743,15%
151Togo2.2001.600522,36%
152Yemen2.0601.36059929,08%
153Lesotho1.940970432,22%
154New Zealand1.9401.841251,29%
155Chad1.4371.268966,68%
156Liberia1.3931.278825,89%
157Niger1.2151.128695,68%
158Vietnam1.1691.061352,99%
159Sao Tome and Principe940902151,60%
160San Marino819716425,13%
161Diamond Princess712659131,83%
162Papua New Guinea58854671,19%
163Burundi55751110,18%
164Taiwan*55050271,27%
165Comoros51749471,35%
166Tanzania509183214,13%
167Eritrea46140500%
168Mauritius435386102,30%
169Liechtenstein40221010,25%
170Bhutan34230700%
171Mongolia33931200%
172Monaco30624420,65%
173Cambodia28728300%
174Barbados22720873,08%
175Seychelles15314900%
176Brunei14814332,03%
177Antigua and Barbuda12410832,42%
178Saint Vincent and the Grenadines736600%
179Saint Lucia542700%
180Dominica382900%
181Fiji333026,06%
182Timor-Leste292800%
183Grenada282400%
184Holy See271500%
185Laos242200%
186Saint Kitts and Nevis191900%
187Western Sahara108110,00%
188MS Zaandam90222,22%
189Solomon Islands4300%
TOTAL43.187.13429.018.0321.155.6532,68%