Global Confirmed

12.910.357

People

Global Recovered

7.116.957

People

Global Deaths

569.128

People

Indonesia

75.699 Confirmed, 35.638 Recovered, 3.606 Deaths

Last Update : 13 July 2020
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1Jawa Timur16.6586.3411.2087,25%
2DKI Jakarta14.5179.2006914,76%
3Sulawesi Selatan6.9732.7592233,20%
4Jawa Tengah5.4731.9352404,39%
5Jawa Barat5.0771.8771863,66%
6Kalimantan Selatan4.1461.3862165,21%
7Sumatera Selatan2.6531.2771244,67%
8Sumatera Utara2.3235651235,29%
9Papua2.2671.085220,97%
10Bali2.1951.411271,23%
11Sulawesi Utara1.6603671036,20%
12Banten1.5931.090815,08%
13Nusa Tenggara Barat1.550965774,97%
14Kalimantan Tengah1.196524655,43%
15Maluku Utara1.130133383,36%
16Maluku874564171,95%
17Sumatera Barat800671324,00%
18Kalimantan Timur690493162,32%
19Sulawesi Tenggara51133591,76%
20Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta37129392,43%
21Gorontalo359230174,74%
22Kalimantan Barat35032741,14%
23Kepulauan Riau332292164,82%
24Papua Barat28619341,40%
25Riau240218114,58%
26Kalimantan Utara21418820,93%
27Lampung208167125,77%
28Sulawesi Tengah19316663,11%
29Kepulauan Bangka Belitung17214221,16%
30Bengkulu163102169,82%
31Sulawesi Barat1429532,11%
32Jambi1229310,82%
33Nusa Tenggara Timur1219110,83%
34Aceh1066343,77%
TOTAL75.66535.6383.6064,77%
Last Update : 13 July 2020
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US3.304.9421.006.326135.2054,09%
2Brazil1.864.6811.264.84372.1003,87%
3India878.254553.47123.1742,64%
4Russia726.036500.20811.3181,56%
5Peru326.326217.11111.8703,64%
6Chile315.041283.9026.9792,22%
7Mexico299.750234.90535.00611,68%
8United Kingdom291.1541.37844.90415,42%
9South Africa276.242134.8744.0791,48%
10Iran257.303219.99312.8294,99%
11Spain253.908150.37628.40311,19%
12Pakistan251.625161.9175.2662,09%
13Italy243.061194.92834.95414,38%
14Saudi Arabia232.259167.1382.2230,96%
15Turkey212.993194.5155.3632,52%
16France208.01578.51330.00714,43%
17Germany199.919184.4149.0714,54%
18Bangladesh183.79593.6142.3521,28%
19Colombia145.36261.1865.4263,73%
20Canada109.34872.9548.8298,07%
21Qatar103.59899.7431470,14%
22Argentina100.16642.6941.8451,84%
23China85.11779.9074.6415,45%
24Egypt82.07024.4193.8584,70%
25Iraq77.50644.7243.1504,06%
26Indonesia75.69935.6383.6064,76%
27Sweden74.89805.5267,38%
28Ecuador67.87030.2835.0477,44%
29Belarus64.93255.3804640,71%
30Belgium62.70717.1969.78215,60%
31Kazakhstan58.25333.8143750,64%
32Philippines56.25916.0461.5342,73%
33Oman56.01536.0982570,46%
34Kuwait54.89444.6103900,71%
35United Arab Emirates54.85445.1403330,61%
36Ukraine54.64726.9711.4002,56%
37Netherlands51.2371936.15612,01%
38Bolivia48.18714.8431.8073,75%
39Portugal46.51230.9071.6603,57%
40Singapore45.96142.285260,06%
41Panama45.63323.0399091,99%
42Dominican Republic44.53221.4598972,01%
43Israel38.67019.0083620,94%
44Poland37.89127.1481.5714,15%
45Afghanistan34.45121.2161.0102,93%
46Bahrain32.94128.4251080,33%
47Switzerland32.88329.6001.9685,98%
48Nigeria32.55813.4477402,27%
49Romania32.53521.5451.8845,79%
50Armenia31.96919.6335651,77%
51Guatemala29.3554.2141.2194,15%
52Honduras28.0902.9577742,76%
53Ireland25.62823.3641.7466,81%
54Ghana24.51820.1871390,57%
55Azerbaijan24.04115.0933061,27%
56Japan21.84117.8459834,50%
57Moldova19.38212.6676423,31%
58Algeria19.19513.7431.0115,27%
59Austria18.89716.9527083,75%
60Serbia18.36013.8763932,14%
61Nepal16.8018.589380,23%
62Morocco15.74512.2832501,59%
63Cameroon15.17311.9283592,37%
64Korea, South13.47912.2042892,14%
65Czechia13.1748.2473522,67%
66Denmark13.14712.2786094,63%
67Uzbekistan12.9977.852600,46%
68Cote d'Ivoire12.7666.654840,66%
69Kyrgyzstan11.1173.4601471,32%
70Sudan10.2505.3416506,34%
71Kenya10.1052.8811851,83%
72Australia9.9807.7691081,08%
73El Salvador9.6745.6342602,69%
74Venezuela9.4652.671890,94%
75Norway8.9818.1382522,81%
76Malaysia8.7188.5191221,40%
77Senegal8.1355.4461481,82%
78North Macedonia8.1114.2033824,71%
79Congo (Kinshasa)8.0333.6151892,35%
80Costa Rica7.5962.239300,39%
81Ethiopia7.5602.4301271,68%
82Finland7.2946.8003294,51%
83Bulgaria7.2523.3192683,70%
84Bosnia and Herzegovina6.8773.1152213,21%
85Haiti6.7272.9241392,07%
86Tajikistan6.5525.228550,84%
87West Bank and Gaza6.230942360,58%
88Guinea6.1414.862370,60%
89Gabon5.9423.004460,77%
90Mauritania5.3552.3631472,75%
91Djibouti4.9724.712561,13%
92Kosovo4.9312.2671022,07%
93Luxembourg4.9254.0861112,25%
94Madagascar4.8672.378350,72%
95Central African Republic4.2881.145531,24%
96Hungary4.2343.03659514,05%
97Greece3.8031.3741935,07%
98Croatia3.7222.4861193,20%
99Albania3.4541.946932,69%
100Thailand3.2173.088581,80%
101Equatorial Guinea3.071842511,66%
102Somalia3.0591.264933,04%
103Paraguay2.9481.275220,75%
104Nicaragua2.8461.993913,20%
105Maldives2.7312.284130,48%
106Sri Lanka2.6171.981110,42%
107Cuba2.4262.258873,59%
108Mali2.4111.6941215,02%
109Malawi2.364557381,61%
110Lebanon2.3341.420361,54%
111Congo (Brazzaville)2.028589472,32%
112South Sudan2.021333381,88%
113Estonia2.0141.895693,43%
114Slovakia1.9011.493281,47%
115Iceland1.8961.865100,53%
116Zambia1.8951.412422,22%
117Lithuania1.8691.571794,23%
118Guinea-Bissau1.842773261,41%
119Slovenia1.8411.4691116,03%
120Sierra Leone1.6351.154633,85%
121Cabo Verde1.623748191,17%
122New Zealand1.5441.497221,42%
123Yemen1.46565941728,46%
124Libya1.433341392,72%
125Benin1.378557261,89%
126Eswatini1.351668201,48%
127Rwanda1.33768440,30%
128Tunisia1.2631.076503,96%
129Montenegro1.221325231,88%
130Jordan1.179997100,85%
131Latvia1.1731.019302,56%
132Mozambique1.15736490,78%
133Niger1.099992686,19%
134Burkina Faso1.036869535,12%
135Uganda1.02597200%
136Cyprus1.021839191,86%
137Liberia1.010423515,05%
138Uruguay987896313,14%
139Georgia986857151,52%
140Zimbabwe985328181,83%
141Chad880790758,52%
142Andorra855803526,08%
143Namibia7852610,13%
144Jamaica758620101,32%
145Suriname741495182,43%
146Sao Tome and Principe729286141,92%
147Togo720513152,08%
148Diamond Princess712651131,83%
149San Marino699656426,01%
150Malta67466091,34%
151Tanzania509183214,13%
152Angola506118265,14%
153Taiwan*45143871,55%
154Botswana3993810,25%
155Syria394126164,06%
156Vietnam37235000%
157Mauritius342330102,92%
158Burma33126161,81%
159Comoros31729672,21%
160Guyana297154175,72%
161Lesotho2333220,86%
162Eritrea23210700%
163Mongolia23020300%
164Burundi19111810,52%
165Cambodia15613300%
166Brunei14113832,13%
167Trinidad and Tobago13312086,02%
168Bahamas11189119,91%
169Monaco1099743,67%
170Barbados1039076,80%
171Seychelles1001100%
172Bhutan847600%
173Liechtenstein848111,19%
174Antigua and Barbuda745734,05%
175Gambia643434,69%
176Belize372025,41%
177Saint Vincent and the Grenadines352900%
178Fiji261800%
179Timor-Leste242400%
180Grenada232300%
181Saint Lucia221900%
182Laos191900%
183Dominica181800%
184Saint Kitts and Nevis171500%
185Holy See121200%
186Papua New Guinea11800%
187Western Sahara108110,00%
188MS Zaandam90222,22%
TOTAL12.910.3577.116.957569.1284,41%